Calendario 1ª Regional.

CALENDARIO GRUPO 1: AFICIONADO  PRIMERA REGIONAL  2007/2008 

 Jornada: 1  (23/09/2007)   
   ZALDITXO FÚTBOL DE ARAIA C.D. ADANA F.S. C.D.
   KUARTANGOKO ARANA A.D. PAVIPUL S.C. -TABERNA ETXEKOA
   SAN MARTIN C.D.F. ECLIPSE F.S. DE VITORIA C.D. ”A”
   BUSKATIAK DE FÚTBOL-5 A.D. ”A” IBAIONDO GASTEIZ FUTBOL SALA C ”A”
   ATENEA IKUSNET B RAMON PEDRO BAYER A.D.
   AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. ”B” THELJDA A.D.
   BURUSOILAK C.D.F.S. CORAZONISTAS DE VITORIA C.D.
   BATZARRE AHALGUZTIDUN DE FÚTBOL A.D.
 
  Jornada: 2  (30/09/2007)   
   ADANA F.S. C.D. BATZARRE
   PAVIPUL S.C. -TABERNA ETXEKOA ZALDITXO FÚTBOL DE ARAIA C.D.
   ECLIPSE F.S. DE VITORIA C.D. ”A” KUARTANGOKO ARANA A.D.
   IBAIONDO GASTEIZ FUTBOL SALA C ”A” SAN MARTIN C.D.F.
   RAMON PEDRO BAYER A.D. BUSKATIAK DE FÚTBOL-5 A.D. ”A”
   THELJDA A.D. ATENEA IKUSNET B
   CORAZONISTAS DE VITORIA C.D. AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. ”B”
   AHALGUZTIDUN DE FÚTBOL A.D. BURUSOILAK C.D.F.S.
 
  Jornada: 3  (07/10/2007)   
   ADANA F.S. C.D. PAVIPUL S.C. -TABERNA ETXEKOA
   ZALDITXO FÚTBOL DE ARAIA C.D. ECLIPSE F.S. DE VITORIA C.D. ”A”
   KUARTANGOKO ARANA A.D. IBAIONDO GASTEIZ FUTBOL SALA C ”A”
   SAN MARTIN C.D.F. RAMON PEDRO BAYER A.D.
   BUSKATIAK DE FÚTBOL-5 A.D. ”A” THELJDA A.D.
   ATENEA IKUSNET B CORAZONISTAS DE VITORIA C.D.
   AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. ”B” AHALGUZTIDUN DE FÚTBOL A.D.
   BATZARRE BURUSOILAK C.D.F.S.
 
  Jornada: 4  (21/10/2007)   
   PAVIPUL S.C. -TABERNA ETXEKOA BATZARRE
   ECLIPSE F.S. DE VITORIA C.D. ”A” ADANA F.S. C.D.
   IBAIONDO GASTEIZ FUTBOL SALA C ”A” ZALDITXO FÚTBOL DE ARAIA C.D.
   RAMON PEDRO BAYER A.D. KUARTANGOKO ARANA A.D.
   THELJDA A.D. SAN MARTIN C.D.F.
   CORAZONISTAS DE VITORIA C.D. BUSKATIAK DE FÚTBOL-5 A.D. ”A”
   AHALGUZTIDUN DE FÚTBOL A.D. ATENEA IKUSNET B
   BURUSOILAK C.D.F.S. AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. ”B”
 
  Jornada: 5  (28/10/2007)   
   PAVIPUL S.C. -TABERNA ETXEKOA ECLIPSE F.S. DE VITORIA C.D. ”A”
   ADANA F.S. C.D. IBAIONDO GASTEIZ FUTBOL SALA C ”A”
   ZALDITXO FÚTBOL DE ARAIA C.D. RAMON PEDRO BAYER A.D.
   KUARTANGOKO ARANA A.D. THELJDA A.D.
   SAN MARTIN C.D.F. CORAZONISTAS DE VITORIA C.D.
   BUSKATIAK DE FÚTBOL-5 A.D. ”A” AHALGUZTIDUN DE FÚTBOL A.D.
   ATENEA IKUSNET B BURUSOILAK C.D.F.S.
   BATZARRE AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. ”B”
 
  Jornada: 6  (04/11/2007)   
   ECLIPSE F.S. DE VITORIA C.D. ”A” BATZARRE
   IBAIONDO GASTEIZ FUTBOL SALA C ”A” PAVIPUL S.C. -TABERNA ETXEKOA
   RAMON PEDRO BAYER A.D. ADANA F.S. C.D.
   THELJDA A.D. ZALDITXO FÚTBOL DE ARAIA C.D.
   CORAZONISTAS DE VITORIA C.D. KUARTANGOKO ARANA A.D.
   AHALGUZTIDUN DE FÚTBOL A.D. SAN MARTIN C.D.F.
   BURUSOILAK C.D.F.S. BUSKATIAK DE FÚTBOL-5 A.D. ”A”
   AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. ”B” ATENEA IKUSNET B
 
  Jornada: 7  (11/11/2007)   
   ECLIPSE F.S. DE VITORIA C.D. ”A” IBAIONDO GASTEIZ FUTBOL SALA C ”A”
   PAVIPUL S.C. -TABERNA ETXEKOA RAMON PEDRO BAYER A.D.
   ADANA F.S. C.D. THELJDA A.D.
   ZALDITXO FÚTBOL DE ARAIA C.D. CORAZONISTAS DE VITORIA C.D.
   KUARTANGOKO ARANA A.D. AHALGUZTIDUN DE FÚTBOL A.D.
   SAN MARTIN C.D.F. BURUSOILAK C.D.F.S.
   BUSKATIAK DE FÚTBOL-5 A.D. ”A” AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. ”B”
   BATZARRE ATENEA IKUSNET B
 
  Jornada: 8  (18/11/2007)   
   IBAIONDO GASTEIZ FUTBOL SALA C ”A” BATZARRE
   RAMON PEDRO BAYER A.D. ECLIPSE F.S. DE VITORIA C.D. ”A”
   THELJDA A.D. PAVIPUL S.C. -TABERNA ETXEKOA
   CORAZONISTAS DE VITORIA C.D. ADANA F.S. C.D.
   AHALGUZTIDUN DE FÚTBOL A.D. ZALDITXO FÚTBOL DE ARAIA C.D.
   BURUSOILAK C.D.F.S. KUARTANGOKO ARANA A.D.
   AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. ”B” SAN MARTIN C.D.F.
   ATENEA IKUSNET B BUSKATIAK DE FÚTBOL-5 A.D. ”A”
 
  Jornada: 9  (25/11/2007)   
   IBAIONDO GASTEIZ FUTBOL SALA C ”A” RAMON PEDRO BAYER A.D.
   ECLIPSE F.S. DE VITORIA C.D. ”A” THELJDA A.D.
   PAVIPUL S.C. -TABERNA ETXEKOA CORAZONISTAS DE VITORIA C.D.
   ADANA F.S. C.D. AHALGUZTIDUN DE FÚTBOL A.D.
   ZALDITXO FÚTBOL DE ARAIA C.D. BURUSOILAK C.D.F.S.
   KUARTANGOKO ARANA A.D. AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. ”B”
   SAN MARTIN C.D.F. ATENEA IKUSNET B
   BATZARRE BUSKATIAK DE FÚTBOL-5 A.D. ”A”
 
  Jornada: 10  (02/12/2007)   
   RAMON PEDRO BAYER A.D. BATZARRE
   THELJDA A.D. IBAIONDO GASTEIZ FUTBOL SALA C ”A”
   CORAZONISTAS DE VITORIA C.D. ECLIPSE F.S. DE VITORIA C.D. ”A”
   AHALGUZTIDUN DE FÚTBOL A.D. PAVIPUL S.C. -TABERNA ETXEKOA
   BURUSOILAK C.D.F.S. ADANA F.S. C.D.
   AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. ”B” ZALDITXO FÚTBOL DE ARAIA C.D.
   ATENEA IKUSNET B KUARTANGOKO ARANA A.D.
   BUSKATIAK DE FÚTBOL-5 A.D. ”A” SAN MARTIN C.D.F.
 
  Jornada: 11  (16/12/2007)   
   RAMON PEDRO BAYER A.D. THELJDA A.D.
   IBAIONDO GASTEIZ FUTBOL SALA C ”A” CORAZONISTAS DE VITORIA C.D.
   ECLIPSE F.S. DE VITORIA C.D. ”A” AHALGUZTIDUN DE FÚTBOL A.D.
   PAVIPUL S.C. -TABERNA ETXEKOA BURUSOILAK C.D.F.S.
   ADANA F.S. C.D. AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. ”B”
   ZALDITXO FÚTBOL DE ARAIA C.D. ATENEA IKUSNET B
   KUARTANGOKO ARANA A.D. BUSKATIAK DE FÚTBOL-5 A.D. ”A”
   BATZARRE SAN MARTIN C.D.F.
 
  Jornada: 12  (23/12/2007)   
   THELJDA A.D. BATZARRE
   CORAZONISTAS DE VITORIA C.D. RAMON PEDRO BAYER A.D.
   AHALGUZTIDUN DE FÚTBOL A.D. IBAIONDO GASTEIZ FUTBOL SALA C ”A”
   BURUSOILAK C.D.F.S. ECLIPSE F.S. DE VITORIA C.D. ”A”
   AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. ”B” PAVIPUL S.C. -TABERNA ETXEKOA
   ATENEA IKUSNET B ADANA F.S. C.D.
   BUSKATIAK DE FÚTBOL-5 A.D. ”A” ZALDITXO FÚTBOL DE ARAIA C.D.
   SAN MARTIN C.D.F. KUARTANGOKO ARANA A.D.
 
  Jornada: 13  (06/01/2008)   
   THELJDA A.D. CORAZONISTAS DE VITORIA C.D.
   RAMON PEDRO BAYER A.D. AHALGUZTIDUN DE FÚTBOL A.D.
   IBAIONDO GASTEIZ FUTBOL SALA C ”A” BURUSOILAK C.D.F.S.
   ECLIPSE F.S. DE VITORIA C.D. ”A” AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. ”B”
   PAVIPUL S.C. -TABERNA ETXEKOA ATENEA IKUSNET B
   ADANA F.S. C.D. BUSKATIAK DE FÚTBOL-5 A.D. ”A”
   ZALDITXO FÚTBOL DE ARAIA C.D. SAN MARTIN C.D.F.
   BATZARRE KUARTANGOKO ARANA A.D.
 
  Jornada: 14  (13/01/2008)   
   BATZARRE CORAZONISTAS DE VITORIA C.D.
   AHALGUZTIDUN DE FÚTBOL A.D. THELJDA A.D.
   BURUSOILAK C.D.F.S. RAMON PEDRO BAYER A.D.
   AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. ”B” IBAIONDO GASTEIZ FUTBOL SALA C ”A”
   ATENEA IKUSNET B ECLIPSE F.S. DE VITORIA C.D. ”A”
   BUSKATIAK DE FÚTBOL-5 A.D. ”A” PAVIPUL S.C. -TABERNA ETXEKOA
   SAN MARTIN C.D.F. ADANA F.S. C.D.
   KUARTANGOKO ARANA A.D. ZALDITXO FÚTBOL DE ARAIA C.D.
 
  Jornada: 15  (20/01/2008)   
   CORAZONISTAS DE VITORIA C.D. AHALGUZTIDUN DE FÚTBOL A.D.
   THELJDA A.D. BURUSOILAK C.D.F.S.
   RAMON PEDRO BAYER A.D. AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. ”B”
   IBAIONDO GASTEIZ FUTBOL SALA C ”A” ATENEA IKUSNET B
   ECLIPSE F.S. DE VITORIA C.D. ”A” BUSKATIAK DE FÚTBOL-5 A.D. ”A”
   PAVIPUL S.C. -TABERNA ETXEKOA SAN MARTIN C.D.F.
   ADANA F.S. C.D. KUARTANGOKO ARANA A.D.
   ZALDITXO FÚTBOL DE ARAIA C.D. BATZARRE
 
  Jornada: 16  (27/01/2008)   
   ADANA F.S. C.D. ZALDITXO FÚTBOL DE ARAIA C.D.
   PAVIPUL S.C. -TABERNA ETXEKOA KUARTANGOKO ARANA A.D.
   ECLIPSE F.S. DE VITORIA C.D. ”A” SAN MARTIN C.D.F.
   IBAIONDO GASTEIZ FUTBOL SALA C ”A” BUSKATIAK DE FÚTBOL-5 A.D. ”A”
   RAMON PEDRO BAYER A.D. ATENEA IKUSNET B
   THELJDA A.D. AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. ”B”
   CORAZONISTAS DE VITORIA C.D. BURUSOILAK C.D.F.S.
   AHALGUZTIDUN DE FÚTBOL A.D. BATZARRE
 
  Jornada: 17  (10/02/2008)   
   BATZARRE ADANA F.S. C.D.
   ZALDITXO FÚTBOL DE ARAIA C.D. PAVIPUL S.C. -TABERNA ETXEKOA
   KUARTANGOKO ARANA A.D. ECLIPSE F.S. DE VITORIA C.D. ”A”
   SAN MARTIN C.D.F. IBAIONDO GASTEIZ FUTBOL SALA C ”A”
   BUSKATIAK DE FÚTBOL-5 A.D. ”A” RAMON PEDRO BAYER A.D.
   ATENEA IKUSNET B THELJDA A.D.
   AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. ”B” CORAZONISTAS DE VITORIA C.D.
   BURUSOILAK C.D.F.S. AHALGUZTIDUN DE FÚTBOL A.D.
 
  Jornada: 18  (17/02/2008)   
   PAVIPUL S.C. -TABERNA ETXEKOA ADANA F.S. C.D.
   ECLIPSE F.S. DE VITORIA C.D. ”A” ZALDITXO FÚTBOL DE ARAIA C.D.
   IBAIONDO GASTEIZ FUTBOL SALA C ”A” KUARTANGOKO ARANA A.D.
   RAMON PEDRO BAYER A.D. SAN MARTIN C.D.F.
   THELJDA A.D. BUSKATIAK DE FÚTBOL-5 A.D. ”A”
   CORAZONISTAS DE VITORIA C.D. ATENEA IKUSNET B
   AHALGUZTIDUN DE FÚTBOL A.D. AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. ”B”
   BURUSOILAK C.D.F.S. BATZARRE
 
  Jornada: 19  (24/02/2008)   
   BATZARRE PAVIPUL S.C. -TABERNA ETXEKOA
   ADANA F.S. C.D. ECLIPSE F.S. DE VITORIA C.D. ”A”
   ZALDITXO FÚTBOL DE ARAIA C.D. IBAIONDO GASTEIZ FUTBOL SALA C ”A”
   KUARTANGOKO ARANA A.D. RAMON PEDRO BAYER A.D.
   SAN MARTIN C.D.F. THELJDA A.D.
   BUSKATIAK DE FÚTBOL-5 A.D. ”A” CORAZONISTAS DE VITORIA C.D.
   ATENEA IKUSNET B AHALGUZTIDUN DE FÚTBOL A.D.
   AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. ”B” BURUSOILAK C.D.F.S.
 
  Jornada: 20  (02/03/2008)   
   ECLIPSE F.S. DE VITORIA C.D. ”A” PAVIPUL S.C. -TABERNA ETXEKOA
   IBAIONDO GASTEIZ FUTBOL SALA C ”A” ADANA F.S. C.D.
   RAMON PEDRO BAYER A.D. ZALDITXO FÚTBOL DE ARAIA C.D.
   THELJDA A.D. KUARTANGOKO ARANA A.D.
   CORAZONISTAS DE VITORIA C.D. SAN MARTIN C.D.F.
   AHALGUZTIDUN DE FÚTBOL A.D. BUSKATIAK DE FÚTBOL-5 A.D. ”A”
   BURUSOILAK C.D.F.S. ATENEA IKUSNET B
   AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. ”B” BATZARRE
 
  Jornada: 21  (09/03/2008)   
   BATZARRE ECLIPSE F.S. DE VITORIA C.D. ”A”
   PAVIPUL S.C. -TABERNA ETXEKOA IBAIONDO GASTEIZ FUTBOL SALA C ”A”
   ADANA F.S. C.D. RAMON PEDRO BAYER A.D.
   ZALDITXO FÚTBOL DE ARAIA C.D. THELJDA A.D.
   KUARTANGOKO ARANA A.D. CORAZONISTAS DE VITORIA C.D.
   SAN MARTIN C.D.F. AHALGUZTIDUN DE FÚTBOL A.D.
   BUSKATIAK DE FÚTBOL-5 A.D. ”A” BURUSOILAK C.D.F.S.
   ATENEA IKUSNET B AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. ”B”
 
  Jornada: 22  (16/03/2008)   
   IBAIONDO GASTEIZ FUTBOL SALA C ”A” ECLIPSE F.S. DE VITORIA C.D. ”A”
   RAMON PEDRO BAYER A.D. PAVIPUL S.C. -TABERNA ETXEKOA
   THELJDA A.D. ADANA F.S. C.D.
   CORAZONISTAS DE VITORIA C.D. ZALDITXO FÚTBOL DE ARAIA C.D.
   AHALGUZTIDUN DE FÚTBOL A.D. KUARTANGOKO ARANA A.D.
   BURUSOILAK C.D.F.S. SAN MARTIN C.D.F.
   AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. ”B” BUSKATIAK DE FÚTBOL-5 A.D. ”A”
   ATENEA IKUSNET B BATZARRE
 
  Jornada: 23  (30/03/2008)   
   BATZARRE IBAIONDO GASTEIZ FUTBOL SALA C ”A”
   ECLIPSE F.S. DE VITORIA C.D. ”A” RAMON PEDRO BAYER A.D.
   PAVIPUL S.C. -TABERNA ETXEKOA THELJDA A.D.
   ADANA F.S. C.D. CORAZONISTAS DE VITORIA C.D.
   ZALDITXO FÚTBOL DE ARAIA C.D. AHALGUZTIDUN DE FÚTBOL A.D.
   KUARTANGOKO ARANA A.D. BURUSOILAK C.D.F.S.
   SAN MARTIN C.D.F. AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. ”B”
   BUSKATIAK DE FÚTBOL-5 A.D. ”A” ATENEA IKUSNET B
 
  Jornada: 24  (06/04/2008)   
   RAMON PEDRO BAYER A.D. IBAIONDO GASTEIZ FUTBOL SALA C ”A”
   THELJDA A.D. ECLIPSE F.S. DE VITORIA C.D. ”A”
   CORAZONISTAS DE VITORIA C.D. PAVIPUL S.C. -TABERNA ETXEKOA
   AHALGUZTIDUN DE FÚTBOL A.D. ADANA F.S. C.D.
   BURUSOILAK C.D.F.S. ZALDITXO FÚTBOL DE ARAIA C.D.
   AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. ”B” KUARTANGOKO ARANA A.D.
   ATENEA IKUSNET B SAN MARTIN C.D.F.
   BUSKATIAK DE FÚTBOL-5 A.D. ”A” BATZARRE
 
  Jornada: 25  (13/04/2008)   
   BATZARRE RAMON PEDRO BAYER A.D.
   IBAIONDO GASTEIZ FUTBOL SALA C ”A” THELJDA A.D.
   ECLIPSE F.S. DE VITORIA C.D. ”A” CORAZONISTAS DE VITORIA C.D.
   PAVIPUL S.C. -TABERNA ETXEKOA AHALGUZTIDUN DE FÚTBOL A.D.
   ADANA F.S. C.D. BURUSOILAK C.D.F.S.
   ZALDITXO FÚTBOL DE ARAIA C.D. AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. ”B”
   KUARTANGOKO ARANA A.D. ATENEA IKUSNET B
   SAN MARTIN C.D.F. BUSKATIAK DE FÚTBOL-5 A.D. ”A”
 
  Jornada: 26  (20/04/2008)   
   THELJDA A.D. RAMON PEDRO BAYER A.D.
   CORAZONISTAS DE VITORIA C.D. IBAIONDO GASTEIZ FUTBOL SALA C ”A”
   AHALGUZTIDUN DE FÚTBOL A.D. ECLIPSE F.S. DE VITORIA C.D. ”A”
   BURUSOILAK C.D.F.S. PAVIPUL S.C. -TABERNA ETXEKOA
   AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. ”B” ADANA F.S. C.D.
   ATENEA IKUSNET B ZALDITXO FÚTBOL DE ARAIA C.D.
   BUSKATIAK DE FÚTBOL-5 A.D. ”A” KUARTANGOKO ARANA A.D.
   SAN MARTIN C.D.F. BATZARRE
 
  Jornada: 27  (04/05/2008)   
   BATZARRE THELJDA A.D.
   RAMON PEDRO BAYER A.D. CORAZONISTAS DE VITORIA C.D.
   IBAIONDO GASTEIZ FUTBOL SALA C ”A” AHALGUZTIDUN DE FÚTBOL A.D.
   ECLIPSE F.S. DE VITORIA C.D. ”A” BURUSOILAK C.D.F.S.
   PAVIPUL S.C. -TABERNA ETXEKOA AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. ”B”
   ADANA F.S. C.D. ATENEA IKUSNET B
   ZALDITXO FÚTBOL DE ARAIA C.D. BUSKATIAK DE FÚTBOL-5 A.D. ”A”
   KUARTANGOKO ARANA A.D. SAN MARTIN C.D.F.
 
  Jornada: 28  (11/05/2008)   
   CORAZONISTAS DE VITORIA C.D. THELJDA A.D.
   AHALGUZTIDUN DE FÚTBOL A.D. RAMON PEDRO BAYER A.D.
   BURUSOILAK C.D.F.S. IBAIONDO GASTEIZ FUTBOL SALA C ”A”
   AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. ”B” ECLIPSE F.S. DE VITORIA C.D. ”A”
   ATENEA IKUSNET B PAVIPUL S.C. -TABERNA ETXEKOA
   BUSKATIAK DE FÚTBOL-5 A.D. ”A” ADANA F.S. C.D.
   SAN MARTIN C.D.F. ZALDITXO FÚTBOL DE ARAIA C.D.
   KUARTANGOKO ARANA A.D. BATZARRE
 
  Jornada: 29  (18/05/2008)   
   CORAZONISTAS DE VITORIA C.D. BATZARRE
   THELJDA A.D. AHALGUZTIDUN DE FÚTBOL A.D.
   RAMON PEDRO BAYER A.D. BURUSOILAK C.D.F.S.
   IBAIONDO GASTEIZ FUTBOL SALA C ”A” AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. ”B”
   ECLIPSE F.S. DE VITORIA C.D. ”A” ATENEA IKUSNET B
   PAVIPUL S.C. -TABERNA ETXEKOA BUSKATIAK DE FÚTBOL-5 A.D. ”A”
   ADANA F.S. C.D. SAN MARTIN C.D.F.
   ZALDITXO FÚTBOL DE ARAIA C.D. KUARTANGOKO ARANA A.D.
 
  Jornada: 30  (25/05/2008)   
   AHALGUZTIDUN DE FÚTBOL A.D. CORAZONISTAS DE VITORIA C.D.
   BURUSOILAK C.D.F.S. THELJDA A.D.
   AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. ”B” RAMON PEDRO BAYER A.D.
   ATENEA IKUSNET B IBAIONDO GASTEIZ FUTBOL SALA C ”A”
   BUSKATIAK DE FÚTBOL-5 A.D. ”A” ECLIPSE F.S. DE VITORIA C.D. ”A”
   SAN MARTIN C.D.F. PAVIPUL S.C. -TABERNA ETXEKOA
   KUARTANGOKO ARANA A.D. ADANA F.S. C.D.
   BATZARRE ZALDITXO FÚTBOL DE ARAIA C.D.
Anuncios
A %d blogueros les gusta esto: